Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONGLANDS DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 6LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 6LP
← Back to All Properties