Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MOSS ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,500
+14.1%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+95.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4BL
← Back to All Properties