Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+15.4%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+20.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties