FLAT 32, QUAYSIDE COURT, THE QUAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.9%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+278.9%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750-12.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1