Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+7.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+134.5%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QS
← Back to All Properties