Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+44.5%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,500
+47.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 29 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UE
← Back to All Properties