Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MOOR LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 21 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3NY
← Back to All Properties