Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COOPERS COTTAGES, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£46,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+40.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,795
+116.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7RQ
← Back to All Properties