Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+52.3%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2TH
← Back to All Properties