Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASHMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,300
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£30,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,300
+22.6%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+133.3%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2HB
← Back to All Properties