64, BURGH ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+205.2%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1