Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+31.2%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+43.1%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LB
← Back to All Properties