Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18C, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+81.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3AB
← Back to All Properties