FLAT 15, HANNAH LODGE, 148, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+42.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+38.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1