Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEST BEECH AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,995
+50.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AL
← Back to All Properties