71, HAM WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500+42.7%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1