Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,500
+12.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+194.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DW
← Back to All Properties