75, NEWTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+15.1%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500+6.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-3.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+94.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1