Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHWELLS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-4.8%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+40.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LW
← Back to All Properties