Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+45.4%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+87.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+46.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DY
← Back to All Properties