Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HILL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+47.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4TR
← Back to All Properties