11, HORSHAM ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0YY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+22.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+116.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750+44.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1