Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-5.9%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3NP
← Back to All Properties