Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+96.1%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
-6.1%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+216.7%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8DD
← Back to All Properties