Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEARSON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,950
+55.8%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+117.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9DD
← Back to All Properties