Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COLTON ROAD, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+32.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8AZ
← Back to All Properties