50, HOMEDELL HOUSE, ROUNDWOOD LANE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 3RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+36.4%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1