Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BIRCH GROVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+23.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 19 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0EX
← Back to All Properties