Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLBROOK LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+103.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AD
← Back to All Properties