63, BOLBURY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 8AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£232,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+126.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£232,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1