Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+58.5%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+54.6%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+17.2%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4HH
← Back to All Properties