Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LEIGH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+35.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+123.1%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7SZ
← Back to All Properties