Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+5.4%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,550
+53.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YJ
← Back to All Properties