Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAPESTHORNE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,600
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£248,600
+38.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+109.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5BG
← Back to All Properties