Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CORNERSTONE, BRUNSTOCK MEWS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+110.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4QG
← Back to All Properties