20, SUMMERHILL, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,500+143.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1