31, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+165.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+19.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+47.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,370
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1