41, MANSTON DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.8%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Other
-£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 6 November 2014
Other
Sale #1