Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTHFIELD DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+2.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+6.6%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9ED
← Back to All Properties