Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+73.8%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LD
← Back to All Properties