Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,000
+7.3%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+44.7%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000
+241.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9DN
← Back to All Properties