Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+83.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+88.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+34.1%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4PQ
← Back to All Properties