Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 50, WOODLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+80.8%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+41.6%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HA
← Back to All Properties