THE GLEBE, THRANDESTON ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 8DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+27.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 30 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1