Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIR VIEW, UPPER MOORS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+26.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+57.4%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6HW
← Back to All Properties