107, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+140.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+88.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1