Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARMSTRONG STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+92.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+34.9%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5PW
← Back to All Properties