17, ESSEX ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+35.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500+112.8%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+83.3%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1