116, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48617.9%
Price Change
+£284,415 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£285,000+48617.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£284,415 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585-99.6%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£134,365 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+87.4%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1