Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RECTORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+163.2%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+63.4%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+58.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6HN
← Back to All Properties